• Can Race
    • 09:00 - 09:10
    • 09:10 - 09:20
    • 09:20 - 09:30
      Hoboken CS
    • 09:30 - 09:40
      Thomas Edison EnergySmart CS
    • 09:40 - 09:50
      Paterson Academy for the Gifted and Talented
    • 09:50 - 10:00
      Bergen Arts and Science CS
    • 10:00 - 10:10
      Noor-Ul-Iman School
    • 10:10 - 10:20
      Passaic Arts and Science CS
    • 10:20 - 10:30
      Haledon Public School
    • Break
    • 10:40 - 10:50
      Rising Star Academy
    • 10:50 - 11:00
      Alpine School
    • 11:00 - 11:10
      HoLa Hoboken Dual Language CS
    • 11:10 - 11:20
      Maria L. Varisco-Rogers CS
    • 11:20 - 11:30
      Dr. Lena Edwards Academic CS
    • 11:30 - 11:40
      Chesterfield Elementary School
    • 11:40 - 11:50
      HoLa Toucans
    • 11:50 - 12:00
    • 12:00 - 12:10
      Pillars Preparatory Academy
    • 12:10 - 12:20
      Academy of Greatness and Excellence
    • 12:20 - 12:30
      Hudson Arts and Science CS
  • Egg Drop
    • 09:00 - 09:10
      Haledon Public School
    • 09:10 - 09:20
      Alpine School
    • 09:20 - 09:30
      Bergen Arts and Science CS
    • 09:30 - 09:40
      Rising Star Academy
    • 09:40 - 09:50
      HoLa Hoboken Dual Language CS
    • 09:50 - 10:00
      Al-Hikmah Elementary School
    • 10:00 - 10:10
      Hoboken CS
    • 10:10 - 10:20
      Maria L. Varisco-Rogers CS
    • 10:20 - 10:30
      Noor-Ul-Iman School
    • Break
    • 10:40 - 10:50
      Hudson Arts and Science CS
    • 10:50 - 11:00
      Paterson Academy for the Gifted and Talented
    • 11:00 - 11:10
    • 11:10 - 11:20
      Paterson Arts and Science CS
    • 11:20 - 11:30
      Passaic Arts and Science CS
    • 11:30 - 11:40
      Thomas Edison EnergySmart CS
    • 11:40 - 11:50
      Chesterfield Elementary School
    • 11:50 - 12:00
      HoLa Toucans
    • 12:00 - 12:10
      Pillars Preparatory Academy
    • 12:10 - 12:20
      Dr. Lena Edwards Academic CS
    • 12:20 - 12:30
  • Pentathlon
    • 09:00 - 09:10
    • 09:10 - 09:20
    • 09:20 - 09:30
      Al-Hikmah Elementary School
    • 09:30 - 09:40
      Alpine School
    • 09:40 - 09:50
      Pillars Preparatory Academy
    • 09:50 - 10:00
      Passaic Arts and Science CS
    • 10:00 - 10:10
      Thomas Edison EnergySmart CS
    • 10:10 - 10:20
      Maria L. Varisco-Rogers CS
    • 10:20 - 10:30
      Bergen Arts and Science CS
    • Break
    • 10:40 - 10:50
      Hoboken CS
    • 10:50 - 11:00
      HoLa Toucans
    • 11:00 - 11:10
      Paterson Arts and Science CS
    • 11:10 - 11:20
      Paterson Academy for the Gifted and Talented
    • 11:20 - 11:30
      Academy of Greatness and Excellence
    • 11:30 - 11:40
      Hudson Arts and Science CS
    • 11:40 - 11:50
      Haledon Public School
    • 11:50 - 12:00
      HoLa Hoboken Dual Language CS
    • 12:00 - 12:10
      Noor-Ul-Iman School
    • 12:10 - 12:20
      Rising Star Academy
    • 12:20 - 12:30
      Chesterfield Elementary School
  • Tennis Ball Catapult
    • 09:00 - 09:10
      Haledon Public School
    • 09:10 - 09:20
    • 09:20 - 09:30
      Bergen Arts and Science CS
    • 09:30 - 09:40
      Chesterfield Elementary School
    • 09:40 - 09:50
      Al-Hikmah Elementary School
    • 09:50 - 10:00
    • 10:00 - 10:10
      Pillars Preparatory Academy
    • 10:10 - 10:20
      Paterson Academy for the Gifted and Talented
    • 10:20 - 10:30
      Passaic Arts and Science CS
    • Break
    • 10:40 - 10:50
      HoLa Hoboken Dual Language CS
    • 10:50 - 11:00
      Alpine School
    • 11:00 - 11:10
    • 11:10 - 11:20
      Hoboken CS
    • 11:20 - 11:30
      Noor-Ul-Iman School
    • 11:30 - 11:40
      Thomas Edison EnergySmart CS
    • 11:40 - 11:50
      Rising Star Academy
    • 11:50 - 12:00
      Academy of Greatness and Excellence
    • 12:00 - 12:10
      Hudson Arts and Science CS
    • 12:10 - 12:20
      HoLa Toucans
    • 12:20 - 12:30
      Paterson Arts and Science CS
  • Paper Rockets
    • 09:00 - 09:30
      Haledon Public School
    • 09:00 - 09:30
      Passaic Arts and Science CS
    • 09:00 - 09:30
      HoLa Toucans
    • 09:30 - 10:00
      Maria L. Varisco-Rogers CS
    • 09:30 - 10:00
      Rising Star Academy
    • 09:30 - 10:00
      HoLa Hoboken Dual Language CS
    • 10:00 - 10:30
    • 10:00 - 10:30
      Chesterfield Elementary School
    • 10:00 - 10:30
      Noor-Ul-Iman School
    • 10:30 - 11:00
      Alpine School
    • 10:30 - 11:00
      Pillars Preparatory Academy
    • 10:30 - 11:00
      Academy of Greatness and Excellence
    • 11:00 - 11:30
      Bergen Arts and Science CS
    • 11:00 - 11:30
      Al-Hikmah Elementary School
    • 11:00 - 11:30
      Hoboken CS
    • 11:30 - 12:00
      Paterson Academy for the Gifted and Talented
    • 11:30 - 12:00
      Dr. Lena Edwards Academic CS
    • 11:30 - 12:00
    • 12:00 - 12:10
      Hudson Arts and Science CS
    • 12:10 - 12:20
      Paterson Arts and Science CS
    • 12:20 - 12:30
      Thomas Edison EnergySmart CS
  • Bottle Rocket
    • 09:00 - 09:10
      Noor-Ul-Iman School
    • 09:10 - 09:20
      Alpine School
    • 09:20 - 09:30
      Paterson Academy for the Gifted and Talented
    • 09:30 - 09:40
      Haledon Public School
    • 09:40 - 09:50
      Chesterfield Elementary School
    • 09:50 - 10:00
    • 10:00 - 10:10
      Al-Hikmah Elementary School
    • 10:10 - 10:20
      HoLa Toucans
    • 10:20 - 10:30
      Academy of Greatness and Excellence
    • Break
    • 10:40 - 10:50
    • 10:50 - 11:00
      Rising Star Academy
    • 11:00 - 11:10
      Hudson Arts and Science CS
    • 11:10 - 11:20
      Pillars Preparatory Academy
    • 11:20 - 11:30
      Bergen Arts and Science CS
    • 11:30 - 11:40
      Paterson Arts and Science CS
    • 11:40 - 11:50
      Thomas Edison EnergySmart CS
    • 11:50 - 12:00
      Hoboken CS
    • 12:00 - 12:10
      Maria L. Varisco-Rogers CS
    • 12:10 - 12:20
      HoLa Hoboken Dual Language CS
    • 12:20 - 12:30
      Passaic Arts and Science CS